Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11054 Amh Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11054 Amh Ltt Exp train live running status. 11054 Amh Ltt Exp train runs from Azamgarh (AMH) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Fri. 11054 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 11054 Amh Ltt Exp from Azamgarh is . The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is . The total distance covered by Amh Ltt Exp is 1544 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Azamgarh to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Amh Ltt Exp - 11054.
Yet to start from Azamgarh at
Refresh
Updated 146hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azamgarh
-
Source
05:20
On Time
-
Source
Sarai Mir
25 km
05:46
05:48
On Time
-
2min
Khorason Road
35 km
06:06
06:08
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
55 km
07:05
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
89 km
08:00
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Mariahu
113 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
143 km
09:26
09:31
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
203 km
12:00
12:20
On Time
-
20min
Satna
380 km
15:05
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
569 km
18:10
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
814 km
23:35
23:45
On Time
-
10min
Harda
889 km
00:35
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1120 km
04:15
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1378 km
07:47
07:50
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1510 km
10:57
11:00
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1528 km
11:23
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1544 km
12:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11054 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Amh Ltt Exp 11054 train running or not?

A. Amh Ltt Exp 11054 train starts from Azamgarh at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Amh Ltt Exp 11054 train now?

A. Check the location of Amh Ltt Exp 11054 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Amh Ltt Exp 11054 train?

A. The last stop for Amh Ltt Exp 11054 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at