more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11072Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
15:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadohi
44 km
16:26
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Suriawan
59 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
74 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Phulpur
98 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
134 km
19:15
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
211 km
20:43
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
234 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
291 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
311 km
22:30
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
347 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
411 km
00:15
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bandakpur
505 km
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
521 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
547 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
598 km
03:10
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
651 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
672 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
718 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
758 km
06:36
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
811 km
07:30
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
817 km
07:47
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
885 km
08:56
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
903 km
09:20
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
978 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khirkiya
1010 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
1041 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1086 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nepanagar
1129 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1155 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raver
1176 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1210 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1234 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
1282 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
1327 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
1368 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1394 km
17:27
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
1419 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1467 km
18:35
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
1517 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1599 km
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1617 km
22:10
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1634 km
22:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination