Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11074 Chennai Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11074 Chennai Ltt Exp train live running status. 11074 Chennai Ltt Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 11074 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 11074 Chennai Ltt Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is . The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is . The total distance covered by Chennai Ltt Exp is 1261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chennai Ltt Exp - 11074.
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at
Refresh
Updated 134hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
16:53
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
136 km
18:25
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Cuddapah
262 km
20:29
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
301 km
20:59
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
418 km
22:39
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
23:10
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Adoni
499 km
00:09
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
539 km
00:39
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
568 km
01:03
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
637 km
02:08
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
676 km
03:55
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
713 km
04:37
04:40
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
826 km
06:40
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1088 km
11:55
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1226 km
15:02
15:05
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1261 km
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Chennai Ltt Exp 11074 train running or not?

A. Chennai Ltt Exp 11074 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chennai Ltt Exp 11074 train now?

A. Check the location of Chennai Ltt Exp 11074 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chennai Ltt Exp 11074 train?

A. The last stop for Chennai Ltt Exp 11074 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at