more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11074Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
15:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
136 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
261 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
301 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
417 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
446 km
23:10
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
498 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
539 km
00:39
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
568 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
636 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
675 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
712 km
04:37
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
825 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1087 km
11:55
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1225 km
15:02
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1260 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination