more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11206Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karimnagar
-
Source
18:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Lingampet Jagit
47 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Armur
113 km
21:40
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
142 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
172 km
23:45
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
182 km
23:55
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
211 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
231 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
253 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
284 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
312 km
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
354 km
03:46
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
382 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
426 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
489 km
06:25
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
523 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
550 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
602 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
676 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
681 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
726 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
808 km
12:37
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
842 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from KARIMNAGAROA to Mumbai
KARIMNAGAROA to Mumbai Trains Running Status