more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12078Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
-
Source
New Guntur
30 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
55 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
112 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
162 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
228 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
278 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
317 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nayudupeta
345 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sullurupeta
372 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
454 km
22:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination