Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12108 Stp Ltt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12108 Stp Ltt Sf Exp train live running status. 12108 Stp Ltt Sf Exp train runs from Sitapur (STP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 12108 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12108 Stp Ltt Sf Exp from Sitapur is 20:45. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 21:50. The total distance covered by Stp Ltt Sf Exp is 1498 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sitapur to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Stp Ltt Sf Exp - 12108.
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Sitapur at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitapur
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
3
Source
Sidhauli
35 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
2min
MOHIBULLAPUR
77 km
21:47
21:47
21:49
21:49
On Time
1
2min
Aishbagh
87 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
1
10min
Kanpur Central
161 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
4
5min
Orai
267 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
380 km
03:35
03:35
03:43
03:43
On Time
1
8min
Lalitpur Jn
470 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
671 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
1
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1070 km
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
3
5min
Nashik Road
1327 km
17:47
17:57
18:00
18:00
On Time
3
3min
Kalyan Jn
1461 km
20:37
20:37
20:40
20:40
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1481 km
21:00
21:00
21:03
21:03
On Time
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1498 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Stp Ltt Sf Exp 12108 train running or not?

A. Stp Ltt Sf Exp 12108 train starts from Sitapur at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Stp Ltt Sf Exp 12108 train now?

A. Check the location of Stp Ltt Sf Exp 12108 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Stp Ltt Sf Exp 12108 train?

A. The last stop for Stp Ltt Sf Exp 12108 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 21:50