Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12112 Ami Csmt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12112 Ami Csmt Sf Exp train live running status. 12112 Ami Csmt Sf Exp train runs from AMRAVATI (AMI) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12112 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12112 Ami Csmt Sf Exp from AMRAVATI is 19:10. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 06:15. The total distance covered by Ami Csmt Sf Exp is 670 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AMRAVATI to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ami Csmt Sf Exp - 12112.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Amravati at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amravati
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Badnera Jn
9 km
19:27
19:27
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
3min
Murtajapur
51 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
88 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
125 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
149 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
177 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
227 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
251 km
23:27
23:27
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
484 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
617 km
05:02
05:02
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
3min
Thane
637 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
661 km
05:42
05:42
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
670 km
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 running or not?

A. Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 starts from AMRAVATI at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 now?

A. Check the location of Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 train?

A. The last stop for Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 06:15
Amravati to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Amravati to Mumbai