Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12112 Ami Csmt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12112 Ami Csmt Sf Exp train live running status. 12112 Ami Csmt Sf Exp train runs from AMRAVATI (AMI) to Dadar (DR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12112 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12112 Ami Csmt Sf Exp from AMRAVATI is 19:10. The arrival time to Dadar is 05:42. The total distance covered by Ami Csmt Sf Exp is 664 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AMRAVATI to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ami Csmt Sf Exp - 12112.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from AMRAVATI at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
AMRAVATI
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
Source
Badnera Jn
10 km
19:27
19:27
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
3min
Murtajapur
51 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
2min
Akola Jn
89 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
5min
Shegaon
126 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
2min
Nandura
150 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
2min
Malkapur
178 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
228 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
4
5min
Jalgaon Jn
252 km
23:27
23:27
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
3min
Nashik Road
485 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
5min
Kalyan Jn
619 km
05:02
05:02
05:05
05:05
On Time
4
3min
Thane
639 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
6
2min
Dadar
664 km
05:42
05:42
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 train running or not?

A. Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 train starts from AMRAVATI at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 train now?

A. Check the location of Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 train?

A. The last stop for Ami Csmt Sf Exp 12112 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 05:42