Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12142Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Patliputra at 10:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patliputra
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
Source
Danapur
6 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
3
2min
Ara Jn
45 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
114 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
2
2min
Zamania
164 km
13:11
13:11
13:13
13:13
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
204 km
14:32
14:32
14:47
14:47
On Time
4
15min
Alahabad Cheoki
348 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Satna
516 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
10min
Jabalpur
705 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
10min
Itarsi Jn
950 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1257 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
3
5min
Manmad Jn
1441 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
3
2min
Nasik Road
1514 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
1648 km
14:12
14:12
14:15
14:15
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1668 km
14:37
14:37
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1685 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination