Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12144Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-01-2022
On Time
Reached Nashik Road at 03:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sultanpur
-
Source
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
Source
Musafir Khana
32 km
04:47
04:29
04:50
04:30
20min
-
3min
Nihalgarh
51 km
05:11
04:46
05:15
04:48
27min
-
4min
Lucknow Nr
140 km
06:51
06:45
06:58
06:55
3min
-
7min
Kanpur Central
214 km
08:32
08:25
08:45
08:30
15min
-
13min
Orai
320 km
11:16
10:28
11:19
10:30
49min
-
3min
V Lakshmibai
434 km
13:20
12:40
13:30
12:48
42min
-
10min
Bina Jn
586 km
15:33
15:30
15:39
15:35
4min
-
6min
Bhopal Jn
725 km
17:43
17:20
17:54
17:30
24min
-
11min
Khandwa
1000 km
22:27
22:20
22:30
22:23
7min
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1123 km
00:12
00:12
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
1307 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1380 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Lokmanyatilak T
1551 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination