Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12144 Sln Ltt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12144 Sln Ltt Sf Exp train live running status. 12144 Sln Ltt Sf Exp train runs from Sultanpur (SLN) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 12144 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12144 Sln Ltt Sf Exp from Sultanpur is 04:05. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 07:37. The total distance covered by Sln Ltt Sf Exp is 1546 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sultanpur to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sln Ltt Sf Exp - 12144.
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Lokmanyatilak T at 07:37
Refresh
Updated 19hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sultanpur
-
Source
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
Source
Musafir Khana
31 km
04:37
04:29
04:39
04:30
9min
-
2min
Nihalgarh
50 km
04:56
04:46
04:58
04:48
10min
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
139 km
07:10
06:45
07:20
06:55
25min
-
10min
Kanpur Central
211 km
09:13
08:25
09:20
08:30
50min
-
7min
Orai
317 km
11:41
10:28
11:48
10:30
1hr 18min
-
7min
V Lakshmibai
431 km
14:06
12:40
14:14
12:48
1hr 26min
-
8min
Bina Jn
584 km
16:08
15:30
16:12
15:35
37min
-
4min
Bhopal Jn
723 km
17:57
17:20
18:09
17:30
39min
-
12min
Khandwa
998 km
22:21
22:20
22:27
22:23
4min
-
6min
Bhusaval Jn
1122 km
00:01
00:12
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
14min
Manmad Jn
1306 km
02:55
02:30
03:02
02:32
30min
-
7min
Nashik Road
1379 km
03:58
03:30
04:00
03:35
25min
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1546 km
07:37
07:25
Destination
12min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12144 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sln Ltt Sf Exp 12144 train running or not?

A. Sln Ltt Sf Exp 12144 train starts from Sultanpur at 04:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sln Ltt Sf Exp 12144 train now?

A. Check the location of Sln Ltt Sf Exp 12144 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sln Ltt Sf Exp 12144 train?

A. The last stop for Sln Ltt Sf Exp 12144 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 07:37