Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12146 Puri Ltt S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12146 Puri Ltt S F train live running status. 12146 Puri Ltt S F train runs from Puri (PURI) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 12146 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12146 Puri Ltt S F from Puri is 21:40. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is . The total distance covered by Puri Ltt S F is 1880 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Ltt S F - 12146.
Overall delay: 1hr 45min
Crossed Kalyan Jn at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 17hr 43min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Thane(TNA) to Lokmanyatilak T(LTT) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
5
Source
Khurda Road JN
44 km
22:26
22:23
22:46
22:28
18min
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
63 km
23:06
22:50
23:26
22:55
31min
2
5min
Cuttack
91 km
23:51
23:25
23:59
23:30
29min
1
5min
Dhenkanal
148 km
01:05
00:21
01:08
00:23
45min
1
2min
Talcher
200 km
01:27
01:15
01:47
01:35
12min
2
20min
Angul
218 km
03:11
02:55
03:13
02:57
16min
1
2min
Sambalpur
375 km
05:51
05:10
06:03
05:20
43min
3
10min
Bargarh Road
417 km
06:44
06:02
06:46
06:04
42min
2
2min
Balangir
493 km
07:55
07:00
08:06
07:05
1hr 1min
2
5min
Titlagarh
556 km
09:40
08:00
09:48
08:20
1hr 28min
3
20min
Kantabanji
589 km
10:13
08:55
10:21
09:00
1hr 21min
1
5min
Khariar Road
654 km
11:02
09:52
11:12
09:54
1hr 18min
1
2min
Mahasamund
705 km
11:43
11:10
11:48
11:12
36min
1
2min
Raipur Jn
759 km
12:36
12:30
13:04
12:40
24min
2
10min
Durg
796 km
13:48
13:35
13:57
13:40
17min
3
5min
Gondia Jn
929 km
16:03
15:32
16:09
15:34
35min
3
2min
Nagpur
1059 km
17:53
17:40
18:14
17:45
29min
8
5min
Badnera Jn
1234 km
21:08
20:42
21:11
20:45
26min
1
3min
Akola Jn
1312 km
22:17
21:42
22:20
21:45
35min
1
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1452 km
00:36
23:50
00:41
23:55
46min
2
5min
Nashik Road
1709 km
05:01
03:30
05:13
03:35
1hr 38min
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
1843 km
08:12
06:27
Destination
1hr 45min
5
Destination
Lokmanyatilak T
1880 km
07:25
-
Cancelled
-
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12146 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Ltt S F 12146 train running or not?

A. Puri Ltt S F 12146 train starts from Puri at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Ltt S F 12146 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Ltt S F 12146 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Ltt S F 12146 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Ltt S F 12146 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at