Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12146 Puri Ltt S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12146 Puri Ltt S F train live running status. 12146 Puri Ltt S F train runs from Puri (PURI) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Tue. 12146 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12146 Puri Ltt S F from Puri is 00:00. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 00:00. The total distance covered by Puri Ltt S F is 1878 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Ltt S F - 12146.
Yesterday
09-08-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
21:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
-
22:28
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
-
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
-
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
-
00:26
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher
-
01:20
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
-
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
-
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
-
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
-
07:01
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
-
08:00
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
-
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
-
09:52
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
-
11:11
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
12:30
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
-
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
-
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
-
17:40
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
-
20:42
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
-
21:42
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
-
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
-
06:22
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1878 km
07:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12146 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Ltt S F 12146 train running or not?

A. Puri Ltt S F 12146 train starts from Puri at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Ltt S F 12146 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Ltt S F 12146 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Ltt S F 12146 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Ltt S F 12146 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 00:00
Puri to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Mumbai