Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12202 Ltt Garib Rath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12202 Ltt Garib Rath train live running status. 12202 Ltt Garib Rath train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu, Sun. 12202 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12202 Ltt Garib Rath from Kochuveli is 07:45. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 14:40. The total distance covered by Ltt Garib Rath is 1503 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Garib Rath - 12202.
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Kochuveli at 07:45
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
Source
Kollam Jn
57 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
118 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
127 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
153 km
10:27
10:27
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
213 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
284 km
12:57
12:57
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
318 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Tirur
363 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
404 km
15:32
15:32
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
3min
Kannur
493 km
16:37
16:37
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
3min
Kasaragod
579 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Mangaluru Jn
626 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Udupi
688 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
879 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
939 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Ratnagiri
1175 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1454 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Thane
1486 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Lokmanyatilak T
1503 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train running or not?

A. Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train starts from Kochuveli at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 14:40