Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12202 Ltt Garib Rath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12202 Ltt Garib Rath train live running status. 12202 Ltt Garib Rath train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu, Sun. 12202 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12202 Ltt Garib Rath from Kochuveli is 09:10. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 11:45. The total distance covered by Ltt Garib Rath is 1812 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Garib Rath - 12202.
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Kochuveli at 09:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
Source
Kollam Jn
59 km
10:05
10:05
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
100 km
10:42
10:42
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
120 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
129 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Changanaseri
137 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Kottayam
155 km
11:45
11:45
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
217 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
288 km
14:09
14:09
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
3min
Shoranur Jn
321 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Tirur
366 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
407 km
16:27
16:27
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
3min
Kannur
496 km
17:52
17:52
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
3min
Kasaragod
582 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
633 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Udupi
714 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Mookambika Road
806 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Ankola
943 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
982 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
1064 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
10min
Ratnagiri
1398 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1760 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
5min
Thane
1795 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1812 km
11:45
11:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train running or not?

A. Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train starts from Kochuveli at 09:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Garib Rath 12202 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 11:45