more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12229Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Hardoi
101 km
23:37
23:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
164 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
234 km
01:45
01:47
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
298 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
325 km
03:25
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
429 km
05:02
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
466 km
06:01
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
491 km
06:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination