more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12491Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barauni Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Samastipur Jn
50 km
05:55
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
102 km
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
156 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
162 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
216 km
09:35
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
277 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
346 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
395 km
13:45
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
547 km
16:45
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
706 km
19:45
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
797 km
22:06
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
868 km
23:07
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
958 km
00:45
00:53
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1099 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1152 km
03:57
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1233 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1346 km
06:55
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1399 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
1511 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1610 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination