more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15651Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
13:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
47 km
14:12
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
156 km
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
263 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
282 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhupguri
342 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
407 km
21:40
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
494 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
591 km
01:10
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Karagola Road
613 km
01:56
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
648 km
02:29
02:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
706 km
03:21
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
715 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
755 km
04:01
04:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
771 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinnagar
807 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shahpur Patoree
820 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mehnar Road
828 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Desari
838 km
06:18
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
858 km
07:10
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
863 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
918 km
09:35
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
979 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatni Jn
1028 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
1048 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1097 km
13:45
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
1161 km
15:07
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
1249 km
16:45
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1367 km
19:35
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
1468 km
21:20
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1602 km
23:21
23:23
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1692 km
00:57
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1832 km
03:02
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1850 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1885 km
04:15
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
1915 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1966 km
05:44
05:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
2080 km
07:30
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
2132 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
2245 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
2268 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
2344 km
12:39
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination