more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12572Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
499 km
02:20
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
617 km
05:05
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balrampur
657 km
06:09
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barhni
726 km
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Nagar
797 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
839 km
09:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination