Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12572Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Today
17-08-2019
Tomorrow
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
Source
Kanpur Central
418 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
491 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
3
10min
Gonda Jn
608 km
05:05
05:05
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
20min
Balrampur
648 km
06:09
06:09
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
2min
Barhni
716 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Naugarh
756 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
788 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
829 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
8
Destination