more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12604Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
9 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
119 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
156 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
177 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
195 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
216 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
247 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
290 km
22:10
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
315 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nidubrolu
337 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
358 km
23:22
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
373 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
423 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Singarayakonda
451 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
488 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
539 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
578 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nayudupeta
605 km
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sullurupeta
633 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
715 km
05:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination