Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12674 Cheran Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12674 Cheran Sf Exp train live running status. 12674 Cheran Sf Exp train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12674 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12674 Cheran Sf Exp from Coimbatore Jn is 22:50. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 07:00. The total distance covered by Cheran Sf Exp is 497 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cheran Sf Exp - 12674.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 22:50
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
2
Source
Tiruppur
51 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
2
2min
Erode Jn
101 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
2
5min
Salem Jn
164 km
01:17
01:17
01:20
01:20
On Time
5
3min
Jolarpettai
284 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
2
2min
Katpadi Jn
367 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
1
2min
Arakkonam Jn
428 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
2min
Perambur
491 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
497 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
11
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12674 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cheran Sf Exp 12674 train running or not?

A. Cheran Sf Exp 12674 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 22:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cheran Sf Exp 12674 train now?

A. Check the location of Cheran Sf Exp 12674 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cheran Sf Exp 12674 train?

A. The last stop for Cheran Sf Exp 12674 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 07:00