Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12719 Jp Hyb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12719 Jp Hyb Exp train live running status. 12719 Jp Hyb Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Wed, Fri. 12719 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12719 Jp Hyb Exp from Jaipur is 15:20. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 00:45. The total distance covered by Jp Hyb Exp is 1843 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Hyb Exp - 12719.
Today
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Jaipur at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
Source
Phulera Jn
54 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
10min
Bhilwara
266 km
19:22
19:22
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
3min
Chittaurgarh
320 km
20:40
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
10min
Nimach
376 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Mandasor
425 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
513 km
00:20
00:20
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
15min
Ujjain Jn
609 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
793 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
885 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1068 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
1234 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
1324 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Washim
1403 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
1451 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Basmat
1509 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
1531 km
18:30
18:30
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
20min
H Sahib Nanded
1562 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
1584 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
1673 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
1725 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1833 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
1843 km
00:45
00:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12719 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Hyb Exp 12719 train running or not?

A. Jp Hyb Exp 12719 train starts from Jaipur at 15:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Hyb Exp 12719 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Hyb Exp 12719 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Hyb Exp 12719 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Hyb Exp 12719 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 00:45