more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12734Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Begampet
18 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
56 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramannapeta
98 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chityala
107 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
132 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
170 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
191 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
209 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
230 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
261 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
304 km
23:00
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
329 km
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
372 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
387 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
436 km
01:32
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Singarayakonda
465 km
01:55
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
502 km
02:21
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
553 km
02:57
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
592 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatagiri
627 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
652 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
675 km
05:30
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
685 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination