Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12734 Narayanadri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12734 Narayanadri Exp train live running status. 12734 Narayanadri Exp train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12734 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12734 Narayanadri Exp from Lingampalli is 18:25. The arrival time to Tirupati is 06:55. The total distance covered by Narayanadri Exp is 684 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Narayanadri Exp - 12734.
Sunday
26-05-2024
Yesterday
27-05-2024
Today
28-05-2024
Tomorrow
29-05-2024
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
4
Source
Begampet
19 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
5min
Bibinagar
56 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
1min
Nalgonda
133 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
1min
Miryalaguda
170 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
1min
Nadikudi Jn
209 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
2
1min
Piduguralla
230 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
1min
Sattenapalle
262 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
1min
Guntur Jn
304 km
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
1
10min
Tenali Jn
329 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
5
2min
Bapatla
372 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
2min
Chirala
387 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
3
2min
Ongole
436 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
3
2min
Singarayakonda
464 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
2
2min
Kavali
502 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
2
2min
Nellore
552 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
3
2min
Gudur Jn
591 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
2min
Venkatagiri
626 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
2
1min
Sri Kalahasti
651 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
1min
Renigunta Jn
674 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
3
2min
Tirupati
684 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12734 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Narayanadri Exp 12734 train running or not?

A. Narayanadri Exp 12734 train starts from Lingampalli at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Narayanadri Exp 12734 train now?

A. Check the location of Narayanadri Exp 12734 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Narayanadri Exp 12734 train?

A. The last stop for Narayanadri Exp 12734 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 06:55