Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12734 Narayanadri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12734 Narayanadri Exp train live running status. 12734 Narayanadri Exp train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12734 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 12734 Narayanadri Exp from Lingampalli is 17:25. The arrival time to Tirupati is 05:55. The total distance covered by Narayanadri Exp is 685 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Narayanadri Exp - 12734.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 20hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
18 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Bibinagar
56 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Nalgonda
132 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
170 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
209 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
230 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
261 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
304 km
22:45
22:45
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
329 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
372 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
387 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
436 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
465 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
502 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
553 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
592 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Venkatagiri
627 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Sri Kalahasti
652 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
675 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
685 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12734 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Narayanadri Exp 12734 train running or not?

A. Narayanadri Exp 12734 train starts from Lingampalli at 17:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Narayanadri Exp 12734 train now?

A. Check the location of Narayanadri Exp 12734 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Narayanadri Exp 12734 train?

A. The last stop for Narayanadri Exp 12734 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 05:55