Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12734Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
18 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Bibinagar
56 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Ramannapeta
98 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Chityala
107 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
133 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
171 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Vishnupuram
192 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
209 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Piduguralla
231 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
267 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
309 km
22:55
22:55
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
15min
Tenali Jn
335 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
377 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
392 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
442 km
01:32
01:32
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
1min
Singarayakonda
470 km
01:55
01:55
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
507 km
02:21
02:21
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
558 km
02:57
02:57
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
596 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Venkatagiri
632 km
04:42
04:42
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
1min
Sri Kalahasti
656 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
679 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
689 km
06:05
06:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination