more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12794Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kamareddi
52 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
160 km
17:10
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
165 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sanat Nagar
169 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
183 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
204 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
232 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
274 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nawandgi
292 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kurgunta
299 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
308 km
20:06
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Malkhaid Road
320 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chittapur
330 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
356 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
382 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
405 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
425 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
451 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
479 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
520 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
572 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
601 km
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
649 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kondapuram
677 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Muddanuru
702 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
718 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalapuram
733 km
03:04
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
757 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nandalur
797 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
808 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pullampet
817 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Obulavaripalli
828 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
841 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
882 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
892 km
06:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination