Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12812 Hte Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12812 Hte Ltt Exp train live running status. 12812 Hte Ltt Exp train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Fri, Sat. 12812 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12812 Hte Ltt Exp from Hatia is 09:40. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 13:00. The total distance covered by Hte Ltt Exp is 1698 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hte Ltt Exp - 12812.
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Hatia at 09:40
Refresh
Updated 23hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
Source
Rourkela
164 km
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
265 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
337 km
14:59
14:59
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
469 km
16:55
16:55
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
15min
Raipur Jn
580 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Durg
617 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
752 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
882 km
00:01
00:01
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
4min
Wardha Jn
960 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1056 km
02:42
02:42
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1135 km
03:37
03:37
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1274 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1458 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1531 km
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1663 km
11:52
11:52
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1681 km
12:17
12:17
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1698 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12812 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hte Ltt Exp 12812 train running or not?

A. Hte Ltt Exp 12812 train starts from Hatia at 09:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hte Ltt Exp 12812 train now?

A. Check the location of Hte Ltt Exp 12812 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hte Ltt Exp 12812 train?

A. The last stop for Hte Ltt Exp 12812 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 13:00
Hatia to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hatia to Mumbai