more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12819Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
15:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Cuttack
27 km
16:18
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
99 km
17:21
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
143 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Soro
172 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
205 km
19:07
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jaleswar
253 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
318 km
20:41
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
451 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
633 km
03:10
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1007 km
08:45
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1354 km
13:45
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1782 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination