more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12842Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
08:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Ongole
292 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
15:00
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
490 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
538 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
580 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
780 km
21:50
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1058 km
01:59
02:01
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1206 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1225 km
04:42
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1252 km
05:23
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
1324 km
06:25
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
1368 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1430 km
08:02
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1547 km
09:40
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
1654 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1662 km
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination