Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12953 Mmct Nzm Ak Raj Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12953 Mmct Nzm Ak Raj train live running status. 12953 Mmct Nzm Ak Raj train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12953 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12953 Mmct Nzm Ak Raj from Mumbai Central is 17:10. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 09:43. The total distance covered by Mmct Nzm Ak Raj is 1378 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Nzm Ak Raj - 12953.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 24hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
29 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
168 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
194 km
19:17
19:17
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
2min
Surat
263 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
322 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
21:44
21:44
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
653 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
920 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1028 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1244 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1378 km
09:43
09:43
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12953 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mmct Nzm Ak Raj 12953 train running or not?

A. Mmct Nzm Ak Raj 12953 train starts from Mumbai Central at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Nzm Ak Raj 12953 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Nzm Ak Raj 12953 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Nzm Ak Raj 12953 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Nzm Ak Raj 12953 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 09:43