Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12962Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 16:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
42 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
82 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
5min
Nagda Jn
137 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
3
2min
Khachrod
151 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
182 km
19:25
19:25
19:35
19:35
On Time
4
10min
Bamnia
228 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
2
1min
Thandla Rd
256 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Meghnagar
264 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
2
2min
Dahod
297 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
371 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
445 km
23:46
23:46
23:56
23:56
On Time
1
10min
Bharuch Jn
515 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
524 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
2
1min
Surat
574 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
2
5min
Navsari
603 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
2
2min
Valsad
642 km
02:47
02:47
02:52
02:52
On Time
3
5min
Vapi
666 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
2
2min
Borivali
807 km
05:04
05:04
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
4min
Mumbai Central
836 km
06:10
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination