Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12966 Bhuj Bdts Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12966 Bhuj Bdts Sfast train live running status. 12966 Bhuj Bdts Sfast train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Fri. 12966 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12966 Bhuj Bdts Sfast from Bhuj is 17:50. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 11:15. The total distance covered by Bhuj Bdts Sfast is 972 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhuj Bdts Sfast - 12966.
Today
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhuj at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
Source
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
18:45
18:45
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
20min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
2
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
2
2min
Adesar
170 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
2
2min
Radhanpur
246 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
2
2min
Diyodar
287 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
2
2min
Bhildi
314 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Disa
332 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
2min
Palanpur Jn
359 km
00:02
00:02
00:12
00:12
On Time
3
10min
Mahesana Jn
424 km
01:11
01:11
01:13
01:13
On Time
6
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
7
10min
Nadiad Jn
538 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
556 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
592 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
1
5min
Surat
721 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
3
5min
Borivali
953 km
10:26
10:26
10:29
10:29
On Time
7
3min
Bandra Terminus
972 km
11:15
11:15
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12966 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhuj Bdts Sfast 12966 train running or not?

A. Bhuj Bdts Sfast 12966 train starts from Bhuj at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhuj Bdts Sfast 12966 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhuj Bdts Sfast 12966 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhuj Bdts Sfast 12966 train?

A. The last stop for Bhuj Bdts Sfast 12966 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 11:15