Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13151 Koaa Jat Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13151 Koaa Jat Expres train live running status. 13151 Koaa Jat Expres train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13151 train covers 79 stations. The departure time for 13151 Koaa Jat Expres from KOLKATA is 11:46. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 09:00. The total distance covered by Koaa Jat Expres is 1986 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KOLKATA to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Jat Expres - 13151.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
On Time
Crossed Parsabad at 18:49
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
11:46
11:45
1min
-
Source
Dakhineswar
10 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Kamarkundu
37 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
13:28
13:24
13:33
13:32
1min
-
5min
Panagarh
146 km
14:07
14:05
14:12
14:09
3min
-
5min
Durgapur
162 km
14:24
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
3min
Andal Jn
179 km
14:43
14:42
14:45
14:44
1min
-
2min
Raniganj
186 km
14:56
14:53
14:59
14:55
4min
-
3min
Asansol Jn
204 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Kulti
218 km
15:51
15:41
15:53
15:43
10min
-
2min
Barakar
221 km
15:57
15:50
15:59
15:52
7min
-
2min
Kumardubi
224 km
16:02
15:58
16:04
16:00
4min
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
263 km
16:32
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
23min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
292 km
17:21
17:24
17:30
17:29
1min
-
9min
Parasnath
310 km
17:46
17:46
18:15
17:48
27min
-
29min
Hazaribagh Rd
337 km
18:37
18:31
18:39
18:33
6min
-
2min
Parsabad
359 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
386 km
19:21
19:09
19:22
19:11
12min
-
1min
Paharpur
430 km
19:58
19:47
19:59
19:49
11min
-
1min
Tankuppa
442 km
20:09
19:59
20:10
20:01
10min
-
1min
Gaya Jn
462 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
5min
Guraru
484 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
500 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
531 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
547 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
565 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
590 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
612 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
667 km
01:25
01:25
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
20min
Kashi
680 km
02:20
02:20
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
685 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
743 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
776 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Malipur
801 km
05:01
05:01
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
820 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
842 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
874 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
A N Dev Nagar
879 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
881 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Sohwal
896 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
919 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
942 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Safdarganj
962 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
980 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1009 km
12:35
12:35
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
15min
Sandila
1057 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
1077 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
1110 km
14:43
14:43
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
5min
Roza Jn
1165 km
15:45
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Shahjehanpur
1173 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
1191 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
1224 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1244 km
17:19
17:19
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
3min
Clutterbuckganj
1251 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1283 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
1307 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1334 km
19:12
19:12
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
8min
Seohara
1380 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
1394 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
1410 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
1433 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
1474 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
1492 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
1527 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1557 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
1562 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1608 km
01:05
01:05
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
16min
Ambala City
1616 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1636 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1661 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
1679 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1722 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Phillaur Jn
1735 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
1758 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1774 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Mukerian
1847 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
1887 km
06:18
06:18
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
1910 km
06:52
06:52
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
1986 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13151 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Jat Expres 13151 running or not?

A. Koaa Jat Expres 13151 starts from KOLKATA at 11:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Jat Expres 13151 now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Jat Expres 13151 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 79 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Jat Expres 13151 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Jat Expres 13151 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 09:00