more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13151Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
11:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Dakhineswar
10 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kamarkundu
37 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
13:24
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
146 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
162 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
179 km
14:42
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
186 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
204 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kulti
218 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Barakar
221 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kumardubi
224 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
263 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
292 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
310 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
337 km
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Parsabad
359 km
18:19
18:21
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
386 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gujhandi
396 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Gurpa
418 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
430 km
19:42
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tankuppa
442 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
462 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Guraru
484 km
21:27
21:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
500 km
21:41
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhim
511 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
531 km
22:09
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Son Nagar
541 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
547 km
22:32
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
565 km
22:46
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
590 km
23:06
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
612 km
23:24
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Saidraja
641 km
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauli Mjhwr
650 km
23:55
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
667 km
01:20
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
680 km
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
685 km
02:35
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
743 km
03:54
03:56
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
776 km
04:26
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
801 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
820 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
842 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
874 km
07:01
07:03
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
879 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
881 km
07:35
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
896 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
919 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
942 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Safdarganj
962 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
980 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1009 km
12:35
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malihabad
1032 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
1057 km
13:52
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
1077 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
1110 km
14:38
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
1165 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
1173 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
1191 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
1224 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
1244 km
17:22
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Clutterbuckganj
1251 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Milak
1283 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
1307 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1334 km
19:12
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanth
1363 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
1380 km
20:12
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
1394 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
1410 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
1433 km
21:18
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Chandok
1451 km
21:41
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Raisi
1466 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1474 km
22:17
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1492 km
22:34
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1527 km
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
1557 km
00:06
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
1562 km
00:14
00:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1608 km
01:05
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1616 km
01:26
01:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1636 km
01:44
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
1661 km
02:08
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
1679 km
02:42
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1722 km
03:27
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1735 km
03:49
03:51
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1758 km
04:09
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1774 km
04:32
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tanda Urmar
1816 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
1832 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
1847 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
1887 km
07:03
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sujanpur
1895 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
1910 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdayala
1935 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hira Nagar
1939 km
08:14
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
1954 km
08:51
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Vijiypur Jammu
1965 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1986 km
09:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination