Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13151 Koaa Jat Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13151 Koaa Jat Expres train live running status. 13151 Koaa Jat Expres train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13151 train covers 80 stations. The departure time for 13151 Koaa Jat Expres from Kolkata Chitpur is 11:55. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 12:23. The total distance covered by Koaa Jat Expres is 1981 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Jat Expres - 13151.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Durgapur at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
11:55
11:45
10min
5
Source
Dakhineswar
10 km
12:16
12:04
12:18
12:06
12min
1
2min
Kamarkundu
36 km
12:39
12:36
12:40
12:38
2min
1
2min
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
13:36
13:24
13:50
13:32
18min
1
8min
Panagarh
145 km
14:14
14:09
14:18
14:13
5min
3
4min
Durgapur
161 km
14:30
14:25
14:38
14:27
5min
1
2min
Andal Jn
177 km
14:53
14:42
14:55
14:44
11min
2
2min
Raniganj
185 km
15:06
14:55
15:12
14:57
11min
2
2min
Asansol Jn
203 km
15:35
15:15
15:45
15:20
20min
4
5min
Kulti
217 km
16:06
15:41
16:08
15:43
25min
1
2min
Barakar
220 km
16:14
15:49
16:17
15:51
25min
1
2min
Kumardubi
223 km
16:22
15:57
16:25
15:59
25min
1
2min
Dhanbad Jn
262 km
16:58
16:50
17:10
16:55
8min
3
5min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
291 km
17:34
17:22
17:44
17:27
12min
3
5min
Parasnath
309 km
18:04
17:41
18:20
17:43
23min
4
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
336 km
18:42
18:11
18:45
18:13
31min
2
2min
Parsabad
358 km
19:02
18:30
19:06
18:32
32min
2
2min
Koderma Jn
384 km
19:28
18:59
19:34
19:01
29min
4
2min
Paharpur
428 km
20:17
19:36
20:22
19:38
41min
3
2min
Tankuppa
441 km
20:32
19:56
20:37
19:58
36min
3
2min
Gaya Jn
460 km
21:06
21:00
21:18
21:05
6min
1
5min
Guraru
482 km
21:40
21:30
21:47
21:32
10min
1
2min
Rafiganj
498 km
22:05
21:44
22:09
21:46
21min
2
2min
Jakhim
509 km
22:18
21:53
22:21
21:55
25min
1
2min
Phesar
520 km
22:33
22:01
22:35
22:03
32min
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
529 km
22:45
22:08
22:49
22:10
37min
2
2min
Dehri On Sone
546 km
23:08
22:25
23:12
22:27
43min
3
2min
Sasaram
563 km
23:28
22:41
23:33
22:43
47min
2
2min
Kudra
589 km
23:54
23:02
00:00
23:04
52min
2
2min
Bhabua Road
611 km
00:17
23:20
00:21
23:22
57min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
663 km
01:29
01:20
01:45
01:30
9min
6
10min
Kashi
675 km
02:22
02:21
02:36
02:22
1min
1
1min
Varanasi Jn
680 km
02:59
02:40
03:10
02:50
19min
5
10min
Jaunpur Jn
738 km
04:42
03:50
04:47
03:52
52min
1
2min
Shahganj Jn
771 km
05:20
04:30
05:31
04:35
50min
2
5min
Malipur
796 km
06:01
04:58
06:06
04:59
1hr 3min
2
1min
Akbarpur
815 km
06:27
05:16
06:33
05:18
1hr 11min
2
2min
Goshainganj
837 km
06:54
05:38
07:00
05:39
1hr 16min
2
1min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
869 km
07:38
06:21
07:47
06:23
1hr 17min
2
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
876 km
08:05
07:25
08:23
07:30
40min
1
5min
Sohwal
891 km
08:39
07:58
08:45
07:59
41min
2
1min
Rudauli
914 km
09:09
08:39
09:21
08:40
30min
2
1min
Safdarganj
957 km
10:18
09:51
10:21
09:52
27min
1
1min
Barabanki Jn
975 km
10:46
10:46
11:12
10:48
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
1004 km
12:15
12:15
12:43
12:25
On Time
3
10min
Sandila
1052 km
14:01
13:52
14:12
13:54
9min
2
2min
Balamu Jn
1072 km
14:32
14:12
14:37
14:14
20min
2
2min
Hardoi
1105 km
15:05
14:43
15:10
14:48
22min
1
5min
Roza Jn
1161 km
16:06
15:45
16:16
15:50
21min
3
5min
Shahjehanpur
1168 km
16:29
16:01
16:37
16:03
28min
3
2min
Tilhar
1186 km
16:57
16:20
16:59
16:22
37min
2
2min
Pitambarpur
1219 km
17:33
16:52
17:38
16:54
41min
2
2min
Bareilly
1239 km
17:58
17:13
18:06
17:16
45min
2
3min
Clutterbuckganj
1246 km
18:17
17:31
18:20
17:33
46min
2
2min
Milak
1279 km
18:52
17:58
18:58
18:00
54min
2
2min
Rampur
1302 km
19:21
18:22
19:26
18:24
59min
3
2min
Moradabad
1329 km
20:04
19:12
20:12
19:20
52min
3
8min
Seohara
1375 km
20:59
20:06
21:04
20:08
53min
2
2min
Dhampur
1389 km
21:17
20:24
21:21
20:26
53min
2
2min
Nagina
1405 km
21:36
20:40
21:40
20:42
56min
2
2min
Najibabad Jn
1427 km
22:00
21:10
22:06
21:15
50min
2
5min
Laksar Jn
1469 km
22:44
22:10
22:52
22:15
34min
5
5min
Roorkee
1487 km
23:14
22:36
23:19
22:38
38min
3
2min
Saharanpur
1522 km
00:04
23:30
00:14
23:40
34min
6
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1552 km
00:42
00:06
00:45
00:08
36min
3
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
1557 km
00:52
00:14
00:55
00:16
38min
2
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1603 km
01:45
01:05
02:00
01:21
40min
2
16min
Ambala City
1611 km
02:15
01:31
02:18
01:33
44min
2
2min
Rajpura Jn
1631 km
02:44
01:47
02:47
01:49
57min
1
2min
Sirhind Jn
1656 km
03:47
02:08
03:49
02:10
1hr 39min
1
2min
Khanna
1674 km
04:23
02:22
04:25
02:24
2hr 1min
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1717 km
07:04
03:20
07:24
03:30
3hr 44min
2
10min
Phillaur Jn
1730 km
07:44
03:44
07:47
03:46
4hr
2
2min
Phagwara Jn
1752 km
08:04
04:04
08:08
04:06
4hr
2
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1769 km
08:23
04:23
08:30
04:28
4hr
1
5min
Dasuya
1827 km
09:19
05:21
09:23
05:22
3hr 58min
2
1min
Mukerian
1842 km
09:37
05:36
09:42
05:38
4hr 1min
2
2min
PATHANKOT CANTT
1882 km
10:18
06:18
10:24
06:23
4hr
2
5min
Kathua
1905 km
10:55
06:52
11:03
06:54
4hr 3min
1
2min
Jammu Tawi
1981 km
12:23
08:50
Destination
3hr 33min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13151 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Jat Expres 13151 train running or not?

A. Koaa Jat Expres 13151 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Jat Expres 13151 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Jat Expres 13151 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 80 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Jat Expres 13151 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Jat Expres 13151 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 12:23