Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14009 Champrn Satygrh Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14009 Champrn Satygrh train live running status. 14009 Champrn Satygrh train runs from Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Sun. 14009 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 14009 Champrn Satygrh from Bapudm Motihari is 21:14. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 18:15. The total distance covered by Champrn Satygrh is 964 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bapudm Motihari to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Champrn Satygrh - 14009.
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Bapudm Motihari at 21:14
Refresh
Updated 21hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bapudm Motihari
-
Source
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
Source
Sagauli Jn
20 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Bettiah
43 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
80 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
5min
Harinagar
95 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
121 km
23:49
23:49
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
3min
Kaptanganj Jn
191 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
229 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Basti
293 km
03:37
03:37
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
3min
Mankapur Jn
353 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
381 km
05:05
05:05
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Sitapur
540 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Chandausi Jn
767 km
13:29
13:29
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
811 km
14:19
14:19
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
15min
Hapur
915 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
951 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
964 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14009 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Champrn Satygrh 14009 train running or not?

A. Champrn Satygrh 14009 train starts from Bapudm Motihari at 21:14. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Champrn Satygrh 14009 train now?

A. Check the location of Champrn Satygrh 14009 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Champrn Satygrh 14009 train?

A. The last stop for Champrn Satygrh 14009 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 18:15