more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14102Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
09:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Unnao Jn
17 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bighapur
49 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Raghuraj Singh
71 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Lalganj
84 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dalmau Jn
98 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalpur Dhai
111 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Unchahar Jn
129 km
12:23
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Manikpur
147 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kunda Harnamgnj
159 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgopalganj
174 km
13:11
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphamau Jn
202 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Prayag
208 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajsangam
211 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination