Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14102 Cnb Pygs Int Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14102 Cnb Pygs Int Exp train live running status. 14102 Cnb Pygs Int Exp train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14102 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 14102 Cnb Pygs Int Exp from Kanpur Central is 09:45. The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is 14:40. The total distance covered by Cnb Pygs Int Exp is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Pygs Int Exp - 14102.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
On Time
Reached Prayagrajsangam at 14:40
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
09:45
09:40
5min
4
Source
Unnao Jn
17 km
10:13
10:05
10:22
10:07
15min
1
9min
Bighapur
49 km
10:46
10:31
10:51
10:33
18min
1
5min
Raghuraj Singh
71 km
11:14
11:01
11:17
11:02
15min
1
3min
Lalganj
84 km
11:31
11:20
11:35
11:22
13min
1
4min
Dalmau Jn
98 km
11:49
11:37
11:52
11:39
13min
1
3min
Jalalpur Dhai
111 km
12:06
11:58
12:08
12:00
8min
1
2min
Unchahar Jn
129 km
12:27
12:23
12:25
On Time
1
-
Garhi Manikpur
147 km
12:43
12:42
12:47
12:43
4min
1
4min
Kunda Harnamgnj
159 km
12:59
12:55
13:01
12:57
4min
1
2min
Lalgopalganj
174 km
13:12
13:11
13:12
13:13
On Time
1
-
Phaphamau Jn
202 km
13:43
13:58
14:00
13:59
On Time
2
17min
Prayag
208 km
14:13
14:18
14:29
14:20
9min
2
16min
Prayagrajsangam
211 km
14:40
14:45
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14102 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Pygs Int Exp 14102 train running or not?

A. Cnb Pygs Int Exp 14102 train starts from Kanpur Central at 09:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Pygs Int Exp 14102 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Pygs Int Exp 14102 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Pygs Int Exp 14102 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Pygs Int Exp 14102 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at 14:40