Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14204 Lko Bsb Intrcty Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14204 Lko Bsb Intrcty train live running status. 14204 Lko Bsb Intrcty train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14204 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 14204 Lko Bsb Intrcty from Lucknow Nr is 07:00. The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 13:30. The total distance covered by Lko Bsb Intrcty is 301 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Bsb Intrcty - 14204.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Bachhrawan
47 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Harchandpur
63 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Kasimpur
109 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Gauriganj
124 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Amethi
138 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Maa Barahi Devi Dham Dandupur
187 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Badshahpur
209 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
226 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Suriawan
241 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhadohi
256 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
301 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14204 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Lko Bsb Intrcty 14204 running or not?

A. Lko Bsb Intrcty 14204 starts from Lucknow Nr at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Bsb Intrcty 14204 now?

A. Check the location of Lko Bsb Intrcty 14204 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Bsb Intrcty 14204 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Bsb Intrcty 14204 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 13:30