Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14205 Ayc Dli Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14205 Ayc Dli Express train live running status. 14205 Ayc Dli Express train runs from Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14205 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 14205 Ayc Dli Express from Ayodhaya Cant is 17:25. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 04:20. The total distance covered by Ayc Dli Express is 614 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ayodhaya Cant to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ayc Dli Express - 14205.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Ayodhaya Cant at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ayodhaya Cant
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Daryabad
61 km
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
99 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
127 km
19:50
19:50
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
10min
Shahjehanpur
291 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
362 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
425 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
452 km
01:15
01:15
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
8min
Hapur
556 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
593 km
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
614 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

14205 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Ayc Dli Express 14205 running or not?

A. Ayc Dli Express 14205 starts from Ayodhaya Cant at 17:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ayc Dli Express 14205 now?

A. Check the location of Ayc Dli Express 14205 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ayc Dli Express 14205 train?

A. The last stop for Ayc Dli Express 14205 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 04:20