more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14217Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ram Chaura Road
30 km
14:33
14:34
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgopalganj
37 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Manikpur
63 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Pariawan K.k.rd
71 km
15:30
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Unchahar Jn
82 km
15:46
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalpur Dhai
100 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dalmau Jn
113 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Lalganj
126 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Raghuraj Singh
140 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Takia
151 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bighapur
161 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
194 km
18:58
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
211 km
19:35
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rura
256 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jhinjhak
275 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kanchausi
286 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
294 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
331 km
21:58
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
351 km
22:17
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jaswantnagar
367 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
406 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
426 km
23:27
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
442 km
00:02
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
490 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
521 km
01:11
01:16
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
564 km
01:46
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
627 km
03:22
03:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
633 km
03:32
03:34
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
647 km
04:10
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
673 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
690 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
706 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
719 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
736 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
770 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
803 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shahbad Marknda
825 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
845 km
08:50
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
890 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination