more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14220Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
12:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jais
106 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gauriganj
124 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
138 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Antu
152 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Badshahpur
209 km
17:16
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
226 km
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
256 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
301 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination