Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14220Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 12:55
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
12:55
12:55
On Time
7
Source
Rae Bareli Jn
78 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
5min
Jais
107 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
1
1min
Gauriganj
125 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
1
2min
Amethi
138 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
2min
Antu
152 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Partapgarh Jn
173 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
2
2min
Badshahpur
209 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
226 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
1
1min
Bhadohi
257 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Sewapuri
278 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
301 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
6
Destination