more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14522Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Barara
24 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
45 km
06:20
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
50 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
81 km
07:20
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
115 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
139 km
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
161 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
170 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
190 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
194 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
214 km
09:25
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
242 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
256 km
11:01
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
262 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination