Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15030 Pune Gkp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15030 Pune Gkp Express train live running status. 15030 Pune Gkp Express train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Sat. 15030 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 15030 Pune Gkp Express from Pune Jn is 10:45. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Pune Gkp Express is 1753 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Gkp Express - 15030.
Today
24-02-2024
On Time
Crossed Pune Jn at 10:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
Source
Ahmadnagar
155 km
13:27
13:22
13:30
13:25
5min
1
3min
Kopargaon
266 km
15:55
15:30
15:58
15:33
25min
1
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
8
5min
Khandwa
615 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
10min
Rani Kamalapati
891 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
1
2min
Bhopal Jn
897 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
3
5min
Bina Jn
1035 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
4
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1188 km
07:51
07:45
08:11
07:53
6min
4
8min
Orai
1302 km
10:06
09:08
10:09
09:10
58min
1
2min
Kanpur Central
1409 km
12:02
11:40
12:19
11:50
22min
4
10min
Unnao Jn
1426 km
12:47
12:23
12:50
12:25
24min
3
2min
Lucknow Nr
1482 km
14:23
13:30
14:42
13:40
53min
2
10min
Gonda Jn
1599 km
17:44
15:50
17:52
15:55
1hr 54min
2
5min
Mankapur Jn
1627 km
18:15
16:17
18:21
16:19
1hr 58min
1
2min
Basti
1689 km
19:22
17:15
19:27
17:18
2hr 7min
3
3min
Khalilabad
1718 km
19:47
17:45
19:52
17:47
2hr 2min
2
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1753 km
18:55
Destination
5min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15030 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Gkp Express 15030 train running or not?

A. Pune Gkp Express 15030 train starts from Pune Jn at 10:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Gkp Express 15030 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Gkp Express 15030 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Gkp Express 15030 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Gkp Express 15030 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at