Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15044Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Kathgodam at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 2hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Lal Kuan
22 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Pantnagar
28 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Kichha
39 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Baheri
55 km
13:24
13:24
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
5min
Bhojipura Jn
87 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Izzatnagar
99 km
14:16
14:16
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly City
104 km
14:42
14:42
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
106 km
14:58
14:58
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Ne
341 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination