Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16054Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Yesterday
04-12-2021
Today
05-12-2021
Tomorrow
06-12-2021
Tuesday
07-12-2021
On Time
Crossed Tirupati at 10:10
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
10:25
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Puttur
33 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Ekambarakuppam
47 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Tiruttani
63 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
78 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvallur
104 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
141 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
146 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination