Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16307 Allp Can Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16307 Allp Can Exp train live running status. 16307 Allp Can Exp train runs from Alleppey (ALLP) to Kannur (CAN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16307 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 16307 Allp Can Exp from Alleppey is 15:50. The arrival time to Kannur is 00:30. The total distance covered by Allp Can Exp is 339 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Alleppey to Kannur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Allp Can Exp - 16307.
Tuesday
28-05-2024
Yesterday
29-05-2024
Today
30-05-2024
Tomorrow
31-05-2024
Yet to start from Alleppey at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alleppey
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
1
Source
Cherthala
24 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
2
1min
Turavur
34 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
1
1min
Ernakulam Jn
57 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
5min
Ernakulam Town
60 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
1
2min
Aluva
77 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
3
2min
Angamali
86 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
2
1min
Chalakudi
101 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
2
1min
Irinjalakuda
107 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
1min
Pudukad
118 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
1min
Thrisur
131 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
2min
Wadakancheri
148 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
2
1min
Shoranur Jn
164 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
7
3min
Pattambi
175 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
1min
Kuttippuram
194 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
1
1min
Tirunnavaya
200 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
1min
Tirur
209 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
1
1min
Tanur
217 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
2
1min
Parpanangadi
225 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
1
1min
Ferok
240 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
2
1min
Kozhikkode
250 km
21:29
21:29
21:32
21:32
On Time
4
3min
Quilandi
274 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
1min
PAYYOLI
287 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
2
1min
Vadakara
296 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
2
1min
Mahe
309 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
1
1min
Thalassery
318 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
1
1min
Kannur
339 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16307 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Allp Can Exp 16307 train running or not?

A. Allp Can Exp 16307 train starts from Alleppey at 15:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Allp Can Exp 16307 train now?

A. Check the location of Allp Can Exp 16307 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Allp Can Exp 16307 train?

A. The last stop for Allp Can Exp 16307 train is Kannur(CAN). The train reaches Kannur at 00:30