Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16307 Allp Can Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16307 Allp Can Exp train live running status. 16307 Allp Can Exp train runs from Alleppey (ALLP) to Kannur (CAN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16307 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 16307 Allp Can Exp from Alleppey is . The arrival time to Kannur is 22:48. The total distance covered by Allp Can Exp is 339 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Alleppey to Kannur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Allp Can Exp - 16307.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Thrisur at 17:51
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alleppey
-
Source
14:50
On Time
2
Source
Cherthala
23 km
15:09
15:10
On Time
2
-
Turavur
33 km
15:21
15:19
15:20
On Time
1
-
Ernakulam Jn
57 km
15:52
15:50
15:55
On Time
5
-
Ernakulam Town
59 km
16:07
16:02
16:15
16:04
11min
1
8min
Aluva
76 km
16:34
16:24
16:26
On Time
3
-
Angamali
85 km
16:47
16:35
16:49
16:36
13min
2
2min
Chalakudi
101 km
17:03
16:48
17:05
16:49
16min
2
2min
Irinjalakuda
107 km
17:11
16:56
17:17
16:57
20min
1
6min
Pudukad
117 km
17:27
17:08
17:32
17:09
23min
2
5min
Thrisur
131 km
17:45
17:38
17:51
17:40
11min
2
6min
Wadakancheri
147 km
18:12
18:04
18:12
18:05
8min
2
-
Shoranur Jn
164 km
19:12
19:12
19:25
19:15
On Time
6
13min
Pattambi
175 km
19:34
19:29
19:35
19:30
5min
1
1min
Kuttippuram
194 km
19:53
19:49
19:56
19:50
4min
1
3min
Tirunnavaya
200 km
20:04
19:59
20:08
20:00
5min
2
4min
Tirur
209 km
20:16
20:09
20:20
20:10
7min
1
4min
Tanur
217 km
20:27
20:17
20:29
20:18
10min
1
2min
Parpanangadi
225 km
20:36
20:25
20:38
20:26
11min
1
2min
Ferok
240 km
20:51
20:44
20:56
20:45
7min
2
5min
Kozhikkode
250 km
21:10
21:07
21:20
21:10
3min
4
10min
Quilandi
274 km
21:39
21:29
21:41
21:30
10min
1
2min
Payyoli
287 km
21:49
21:42
21:50
21:43
7min
1
1min
Vadakara
296 km
22:00
21:54
22:02
21:55
6min
2
2min
Mahe
309 km
22:15
22:07
22:17
22:08
8min
1
2min
Thalassery
318 km
22:25
22:19
22:31
22:20
6min
1
6min
Kannur
339 km
22:48
23:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16307 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Allp Can Exp 16307 train running or not?

A. Allp Can Exp 16307 train starts from Alleppey at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Allp Can Exp 16307 train now?

A. Check the location of Allp Can Exp 16307 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Allp Can Exp 16307 train?

A. The last stop for Allp Can Exp 16307 train is Kannur(CAN). The train reaches Kannur at 22:48