Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16533 Ju Sbc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16533 Ju Sbc Exp train live running status. 16533 Ju Sbc Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Wed. 16533 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 16533 Ju Sbc Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 05:55. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 02:30. The total distance covered by Ju Sbc Exp is 2179 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Sbc Exp - 16533.
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 05:55
Refresh
Updated 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
06:01
06:01
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
2min
Pali Marwar
73 km
06:57
06:57
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
104 km
07:58
07:58
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
269 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Ahmedabad Jn
454 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Anand Jn
519 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
554 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
10min
Surat
684 km
17:35
17:35
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
10min
Valsad
753 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
900 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Kalyan Jn
942 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1080 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Satara
1225 km
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
1359 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Belagavi
1497 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
1548 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Dharwar
1618 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1639 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
1696 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Koppal
1754 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Hosapete Jn
1782 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Ballari Jn
1846 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
1896 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
1964 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
1998 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
2077 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2173 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
2179 km
02:30
02:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

16533 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Ju Sbc Exp 16533 running or not?

A. Ju Sbc Exp 16533 starts from Jodhpur Jn at 05:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Sbc Exp 16533 now?

A. Check the location of Ju Sbc Exp 16533 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Sbc Exp 16533 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Sbc Exp 16533 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 02:30