Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16533Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 30min
Reached Ksr Bengaluru at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 3hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
05:17
05:15
2min
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
05:25
05:23
05:28
05:24
4min
-
3min
Luni Jn
32 km
05:52
05:47
06:00
05:50
10min
-
8min
Pali Marwar
73 km
06:43
06:32
06:46
06:37
9min
-
3min
Marwar Jn
103 km
07:21
07:23
07:39
07:38
1min
2
18min
Abu Road
268 km
10:05
10:10
10:55
10:20
35min
2
50min
Mahesana Jn
386 km
13:28
13:00
13:30
13:02
28min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
455 km
14:37
14:45
14:57
14:55
2min
6
20min
Anand Jn
519 km
16:11
16:08
16:14
16:10
4min
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
554 km
16:58
16:53
17:05
17:03
2min
-
7min
Surat
683 km
19:01
19:05
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
14min
Valsad
752 km
20:34
20:25
20:39
20:30
9min
-
5min
Vasai Road
893 km
23:03
23:35
23:46
23:45
1min
-
43min
Kalyan Jn
934 km
01:12
01:02
01:15
01:05
10min
-
3min
Lonavala
1008 km
03:09
02:42
03:17
02:45
32min
-
8min
Pune Jn
1072 km
04:12
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
3
8min
Satara
1217 km
06:58
07:12
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
17min
Kirloskarvadi
1311 km
08:58
08:49
09:00
08:50
10min
-
2min
Miraj Jn
1351 km
09:37
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
43min
Belagavi
1488 km
13:46
13:05
13:50
13:10
40min
-
4min
Londa Jn
1539 km
14:48
14:08
14:50
14:10
40min
-
2min
Dharwar
1609 km
16:24
15:54
16:26
15:55
31min
-
2min
Hubballi Jn
1629 km
17:21
16:45
17:35
16:55
40min
-
14min
Gadag Jn
1697 km
18:28
17:53
18:29
17:55
34min
-
1min
Koppal
1755 km
19:53
18:48
19:56
18:50
1hr 6min
-
3min
Hosapete Jn
1783 km
20:24
19:33
20:30
19:35
55min
-
6min
Ballari Jn
1848 km
21:42
21:15
21:46
21:20
26min
-
4min
Guntakal Jn
1898 km
23:09
22:15
23:18
22:20
58min
-
9min
Anantapur
1966 km
00:50
23:49
00:52
23:50
1hr 2min
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
2000 km
01:24
00:45
01:31
00:50
41min
-
7min
Hindupur
2090 km
03:16
02:18
03:18
02:20
58min
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2176 km
05:15
04:45
05:17
04:50
27min
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
2182 km
06:00
05:30
Destination
30min
-
Destination