more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17001Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
17:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Puntamba
16 km
17:26
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
40 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
83 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
107 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
135 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
162 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
196 km
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
259 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
303 km
22:20
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
331 km
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
346 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
373 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gangakher
408 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
437 km
01:45
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
500 km
03:12
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Udgir
533 km
03:50
03:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalki
576 km
04:31
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bidar
614 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Zahirabad
645 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
705 km
06:56
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
733 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
754 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
772 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
777 km
09:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination