Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17323 Ubl Bsbs Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17323 Ubl Bsbs Exp train live running status. 17323 Ubl Bsbs Exp train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Banaras (BSBS) on Fri. 17323 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 17323 Ubl Bsbs Exp from Sss Hubballi Jn is 18:15. The arrival time to Banaras is . The total distance covered by Ubl Bsbs Exp is 2037 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Bsbs Exp - 17323.
Overall delay: 2hr 5min
Reached Varanasi Jn at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
5
Source
Gadag Jn
59 km
19:30
19:30
20:19
19:40
39min
2
10min
BADAMI
126 km
21:21
21:09
21:22
21:10
12min
2
1min
Bagalkot
152 km
22:04
21:30
22:09
21:35
34min
1
5min
Almatti
187 km
22:46
22:26
22:54
22:27
27min
1
1min
Vijayapura
249 km
00:16
00:10
00:19
00:15
4min
1
5min
Solapur Jn
358 km
03:04
03:00
03:09
03:05
4min
3
5min
Daund Jn
546 km
05:56
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
5min
Ahmadnagar
629 km
08:30
08:15
08:33
08:18
15min
2
3min
Kopargaon
740 km
10:35
10:08
10:43
10:10
33min
1
2min
Manmad Jn
782 km
11:31
12:35
12:44
12:40
4min
1
5min
Bhusaval Jn
966 km
15:21
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
5
5min
Khandwa
1090 km
17:33
17:30
17:38
17:35
3min
2
5min
Itarsi Jn
1273 km
20:06
20:00
20:22
20:10
12min
5
10min
Pipariya
1340 km
21:15
20:58
21:22
21:00
22min
1
2min
Narsinghpur
1434 km
22:22
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
2min
Jabalpur
1518 km
00:20
23:40
00:40
23:50
50min
5
10min
Katni
1609 km
01:56
01:00
02:06
01:05
1hr 1min
2
5min
Maihar
1672 km
02:48
01:48
03:14
01:50
1hr 24min
1
2min
Satna
1707 km
03:50
02:20
04:12
02:25
1hr 47min
2
5min
Manikpur
1785 km
05:23
04:00
05:41
04:02
1hr 39min
2
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1877 km
07:16
05:33
07:35
05:35
2hr
2
2min
Mirzapur
1957 km
08:37
06:33
08:44
06:35
2hr 9min
2
2min
Varanasi Jn
2033 km
10:30
08:25
08:30
2hr 5min
1
5min
Banaras
2037 km
08:45
Destination
2hr 5min
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17323 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ubl Bsbs Exp 17323 train running or not?

A. Ubl Bsbs Exp 17323 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Bsbs Exp 17323 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Bsbs Exp 17323 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Bsbs Exp 17323 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Bsbs Exp 17323 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at