Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17323 Ubl Bsb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17323 Ubl Bsb Exp train live running status. 17323 Ubl Bsb Exp train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Fri. 17323 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 17323 Ubl Bsb Exp from Sss Hubballi Jn is 18:05. The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 08:15. The total distance covered by Ubl Bsb Exp is 2034 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Bsb Exp - 17323.
Today
20-05-2022
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
Gadag Jn
57 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Badami
125 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
151 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Almatti
186 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
248 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
358 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
545 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Ahmadnagar
629 km
08:15
08:15
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
3min
Kopargaon
741 km
10:45
10:45
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
783 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
967 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1091 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1274 km
20:00
20:00
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
1341 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
1434 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
1518 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1609 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1672 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1708 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1785 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1878 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1958 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
2034 km
08:15
08:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

17323 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Ubl Bsb Exp 17323 running or not?

A. Ubl Bsb Exp 17323 starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 18:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Bsb Exp 17323 now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Bsb Exp 17323 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Bsb Exp 17323 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Bsb Exp 17323 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 08:15
Hubli to Varanasi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hubli to Varanasi