more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17406Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
20:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kinwat
45 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsrakund
89 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Himayatnagar
104 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhokar
141 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
162 km
23:50
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
182 km
00:33
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
211 km
01:01
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
221 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
250 km
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
302 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
329 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
339 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
397 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
407 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
411 km
05:45
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Maula Ali
417 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
423 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
457 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raigir
464 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
480 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Pembarti
489 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
495 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpalli
506 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanpur
523 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
543 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
553 km
08:32
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nekonda
582 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
598 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
613 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Garla
633 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
637 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
660 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bona Kalu
688 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Madhira
705 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Errupalem
721 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kondapalli
745 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
759 km
12:55
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Peddavadlapudi
771 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Duggirala
781 km
13:31
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
791 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tsunduru
802 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nidubrolu
813 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
833 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
849 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vetapalem
856 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Chinna Ganjam
869 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ammanabrolu
883 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
898 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Tanguturu
916 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Singarayakonda
926 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kavali
964 km
16:27
16:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bitragunta
980 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
1015 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vedayapalem
1022 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
1053 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vendodu
1072 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatagiri
1089 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Kalahasti
1113 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1136 km
20:40
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
1146 km
21:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination