Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17413 Puduchery Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17413 Puduchery Exp train live running status. 17413 Puduchery Exp train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Puducherry (PDY) on Sat. 17413 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 17413 Puduchery Exp from Tirupati is . The arrival time to Puducherry is . The total distance covered by Puduchery Exp is 303 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Puducherry. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puduchery Exp - 17413.
Yet to start from Tirupati at
Refresh
Updated 77hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Pakala Jn
41 km
21:48
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Chittoor
71 km
22:28
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
104 km
23:48
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Vellore Cant
114 km
00:05
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Arni Road
150 km
00:43
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Polur
166 km
00:59
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvannamalai
197 km
01:38
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Tirukoilur
231 km
02:09
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Villupuram Jn
265 km
02:55
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Puducherry
303 km
04:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17413 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puduchery Exp 17413 train running or not?

A. Puduchery Exp 17413 train starts from Tirupati at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puduchery Exp 17413 train now?

A. Check the location of Puduchery Exp 17413 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puduchery Exp 17413 train?

A. The last stop for Puduchery Exp 17413 train is Puducherry(PDY). The train reaches Puducherry at
Tirupati to puducherry Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tirupati to puducherry