Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17418 Snsi Tpty Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17418 Snsi Tpty Exp train live running status. 17418 Snsi Tpty Exp train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Wed. 17418 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 17418 Snsi Tpty Exp from Sainagar Shirdi is 19:35. The arrival time to Tirupati is 22:10. The total distance covered by Snsi Tpty Exp is 1435 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Tpty Exp - 17418.
Yesterday
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 44min
Crossed Jalna at 00:54
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
Kopargaon
40 km
20:20
20:08
20:22
20:10
12min
-
2min
Manmad Jn
83 km
21:04
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
21min
Nagarsol
107 km
21:52
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
18min
Aurangabad
196 km
23:35
23:10
00:03
23:15
48min
-
28min
Jalna
259 km
00:51
00:08
00:54
00:10
44min
-
3min
Parbhani Jn
373 km
02:10
02:08
02:11
02:10
2min
-
1min
Purna Jn
402 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
432 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Dharmabad
504 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Basar
513 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
543 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
595 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
704 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Lingampalli
727 km
09:54
09:54
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
776 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
818 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
873 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
925 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
994 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
1023 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
1063 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
1115 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
1144 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
1192 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
1245 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
1261 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
1300 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
1351 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
1385 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
1426 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
1435 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17418 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Tpty Exp 17418 train running or not?

A. Snsi Tpty Exp 17418 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Tpty Exp 17418 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Tpty Exp 17418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Tpty Exp 17418 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Tpty Exp 17418 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 22:10
Shirdi to Tirupati Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Shirdi to Tirupati