more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18464Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
13:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
26 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
87 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
110 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Penukonda
148 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sai P Nilayam
168 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
235 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
292 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
320 km
20:00
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
389 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Betamcherla
425 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nandyal
464 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Diguvametta
506 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Giddalur
518 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Cumbum
551 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Markapur Road
577 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Donakonda
601 km
02:10
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Vinukonda
639 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Narasaraopet
676 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
721 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
753 km
06:30
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
813 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
861 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
881 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
903 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
953 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Annavaram
990 km
10:28
10:29
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
1007 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
1071 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
1086 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1104 km
13:15
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1165 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chipurupalle
1196 km
15:02
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
1234 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Naupada Jn
1281 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
1307 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
1339 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
1357 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1382 km
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
1403 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khallikot
1441 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
1458 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1529 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1548 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination