Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19006 Bsl Surat Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19006 Bsl Surat Exp train live running status. 19006 Bsl Surat Exp train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19006 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19006 Bsl Surat Exp from Bhusaval Jn is 19:30. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 04:25. The total distance covered by Bsl Surat Exp is 332 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsl Surat Exp - 19006.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
Source
Bhadli
13 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Jalgaon Jn
25 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
2
2min
Paldhi
36 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
1
5min
Chavalkhede
48 km
20:37
20:37
20:39
20:39
On Time
2
2min
Dharangaon
55 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
1min
Bhone
62 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
1min
Takarkhede
69 km
21:09
21:09
21:11
21:11
On Time
1
2min
Amalner
80 km
21:23
21:23
21:26
21:26
On Time
1
3min
BHORTEX
88 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
2
1min
Padse
96 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
2min
Betavad
101 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
2
1min
Nardana
108 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
2
2min
Hol
114 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
1
1min
Sindkheda
121 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
2
1min
SONSHELU
127 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
1min
VIKHRAN ROAD
133 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
1min
Dondaicha
141 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
1
1min
Ranala
153 km
23:19
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
1
2min
Tisi
162 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
1
2min
Nandurbar
175 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
5min
KHANDBAARA
198 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
1
2min
Chinchpada
216 km
01:04
01:04
01:06
01:06
On Time
1
2min
Navapur
233 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
1
2min
Ukai Songadh
256 km
01:54
01:54
01:56
01:56
On Time
2
2min
Vyara
275 km
02:21
02:21
02:23
02:23
On Time
2
2min
Madhi
290 km
02:39
02:39
03:11
03:11
On Time
2
32min
Bardoli
305 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
2min
Chalthan
320 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
1
2min
Udhna Jn
332 km
04:25
04:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bsl Surat Exp 19006 train running or not?

A. Bsl Surat Exp 19006 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsl Surat Exp 19006 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsl Surat Exp 19006 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsl Surat Exp 19006 train?

A. The last stop for Bsl Surat Exp 19006 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 04:25