Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19008 Bsl Surat Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19008 Bsl Surat Exp train live running status. 19008 Bsl Surat Exp train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19008 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 19008 Bsl Surat Exp from Bhusaval Jn is 20:20. The arrival time to Surat is 06:15. The total distance covered by Bsl Surat Exp is 334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsl Surat Exp - 19008.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 4hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Dharangaon
53 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
78 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Nardana
107 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
Sindkheda
120 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
139 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
174 km
00:38
00:38
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
5min
Khandbaara
196 km
01:17
01:17
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
231 km
02:06
02:06
02:11
02:11
On Time
-
5min
Ukai Songadh
255 km
03:02
03:02
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
274 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Madhi
288 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Mangrolla
294 km
04:01
04:01
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
303 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Gangadhara
309 km
04:25
04:25
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
22min
Bagumra
315 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Chalthan
319 km
05:02
05:02
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
28min
Udhna Jn
330 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Surat
334 km
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19008 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsl Surat Exp 19008 train running or not?

A. Bsl Surat Exp 19008 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsl Surat Exp 19008 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsl Surat Exp 19008 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsl Surat Exp 19008 train?

A. The last stop for Bsl Surat Exp 19008 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 06:15