Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19024 Fzr Mmct Janta Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19024 Fzr Mmct Janta train live running status. 19024 Fzr Mmct Janta train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19024 train covers 97 stations. The departure time for 19024 Fzr Mmct Janta from Firozpur Cant is . The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 19:40. The total distance covered by Fzr Mmct Janta is 1771 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fzr Mmct Janta - 19024.
Monday
27-11-2023
Yesterday
28-11-2023
Today
29-11-2023
Tomorrow
30-11-2023
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at
Refresh
Updated 20hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Faridkot
32 km
05:25
05:27
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
45 km
05:43
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
61 km
05:58
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Goneana B Jagta
75 km
06:16
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
87 km
06:47
07:12
On Time
-
25min
Maur
121 km
07:36
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Kotli Kalan
128 km
07:46
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
140 km
07:59
08:01
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
156 km
08:15
08:17
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
171 km
08:30
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
185 km
08:46
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
197 km
08:58
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
223 km
09:19
09:21
On Time
-
2min
Uchana
239 km
09:34
09:36
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
257 km
10:00
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Julana
283 km
10:21
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
314 km
10:57
11:02
On Time
-
5min
Ismaila Haryana
333 km
11:16
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
337 km
11:23
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
355 km
11:39
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
367 km
11:52
11:54
On Time
-
2min
Mangolpuri
370 km
12:00
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
374 km
12:21
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
382 km
12:36
12:38
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
385 km
13:05
13:30
On Time
-
25min
H Nizamuddin
393 km
13:45
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Okhla
396 km
13:53
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Tuglakabad
403 km
14:03
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
414 km
14:15
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Ballabgarh
422 km
14:27
14:29
On Time
-
2min
Palwal
443 km
15:18
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
485 km
15:52
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Chata
495 km
16:04
16:06
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
527 km
16:55
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
560 km
17:27
17:30
On Time
-
3min
Bayana Jn
602 km
18:03
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Fateh Singhpura
622 km
18:24
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
635 km
18:38
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
645 km
18:48
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
679 km
19:35
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Nrynpur Tatwar
696 km
19:56
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Malarna
713 km
20:13
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
743 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
780 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
790 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
851 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Ramganj Mandi
923 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Jhalawar Road
935 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
951 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
985 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Suwasra
998 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Chau Mahla
1014 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
1036 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahidpur Road
1059 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Nagda Jn
1076 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Khachrod
1090 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1117 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
10min
Bamnia
1163 km
06:13
06:13
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Thandla Rd
1190 km
06:38
06:38
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
1min
Meghnagar
1198 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
1231 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Limkheda
1264 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Piplod Jn
1272 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Sant Road
1284 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Godhra Jn
1305 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Derol
1328 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Samlaya Jn
1352 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1378 km
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
10min
Miyagam Karjan
1408 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Palej
1423 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Nabipur
1437 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Bharuch Jn
1449 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
1458 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Panoli
1468 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
1477 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Kim
1484 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Surat
1508 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Maroli
1529 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
1538 km
14:03
14:03
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
5min
Amalsad
1553 km
14:24
14:24
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
3min
Bilimora Jn
1559 km
14:35
14:35
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
3min
Valsad
1577 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Pardi
1587 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Udvada
1593 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1603 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Bhilad
1614 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Sanjan
1626 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Umbargam Road
1631 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
1652 km
16:50
16:50
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
3min
Vangaon
1664 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
1673 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
1685 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Virar
1716 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1742 km
18:39
18:39
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
4min
Dadar
1765 km
19:11
19:11
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
4min
Mumbai Central
1771 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19024 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fzr Mmct Janta 19024 train running or not?

A. Fzr Mmct Janta 19024 train starts from Firozpur Cant at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fzr Mmct Janta 19024 train now?

A. Check the location of Fzr Mmct Janta 19024 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 97 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fzr Mmct Janta 19024 train?

A. The last stop for Fzr Mmct Janta 19024 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 19:40
Firozpur to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Firozpur to Mumbai