more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19042Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
13-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Aunrihar Jn
39 km
20:10
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dobhi
61 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
98 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mariahu
122 km
22:21
22:23
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
152 km
22:59
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
211 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
406 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
545 km
05:45
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shamshabad Town
653 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
681 km
08:20
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
764 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
797 km
11:51
11:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
807 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
841 km
12:35
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
905 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1013 km
15:05
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
1085 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
1147 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
1280 km
19:45
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1540 km
00:30
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
1611 km
01:25
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1670 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
1739 km
03:51
03:53
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1765 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
1904 km
07:02
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
1922 km
07:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination