Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19054 Mfp St Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19054 Mfp St Express train live running status. 19054 Mfp St Express train runs from Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) to Surat (ST) on Sun. 19054 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19054 Mfp St Express from Muzaffarpur Jn is 20:10. The arrival time to Surat is 17:11. The total distance covered by Mfp St Express is 2139 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Muzaffarpur Jn to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mfp St Express - 19054.
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Surat at 17:11
Refresh
Updated 3hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
4
Source
Hajipur Jn
54 km
20:56
21:00
21:19
21:05
14min
3
23min
Chhapra
114 km
22:45
22:45
23:01
22:55
6min
1
16min
Ballia
179 km
00:33
00:05
00:38
00:10
28min
1
5min
Mau Jn
248 km
01:52
01:15
01:57
01:20
37min
3
5min
Azamgarh
291 km
02:40
02:10
02:48
02:15
33min
2
8min
Shahganj Jn
347 km
04:24
03:35
05:00
04:00
1hr
2
36min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
445 km
06:33
05:24
06:36
05:26
1hr 10min
2
3min
Ayodhaya Cant
452 km
07:01
06:00
07:06
06:05
1hr 1min
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
580 km
11:05
11:05
11:16
11:15
1min
4
11min
Kanpur Central
654 km
13:32
12:50
13:41
12:55
46min
6
9min
Tundla Jn
885 km
17:20
15:40
17:25
15:45
1hr 40min
4
5min
Agra Cantt
911 km
18:27
16:30
18:42
16:35
2hr 7min
2
15min
Dhaulpur
963 km
19:24
17:23
19:37
17:25
2hr 12min
2
13min
Gwalior
1029 km
20:28
18:29
20:33
18:31
2hr 2min
1
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1126 km
21:55
20:25
22:03
20:33
1hr 30min
2
8min
Bina Jn
1279 km
01:10
23:35
01:15
23:55
1hr 20min
3
5min
Ashok Nagar
1353 km
03:17
00:58
03:20
01:00
2hr 20min
1
3min
Guna
1397 km
03:53
01:45
04:03
01:55
2hr 8min
1
10min
Biyavra Rajgarh
1495 km
05:20
03:18
05:22
03:20
2hr 2min
1
2min
Maksi
1611 km
06:50
06:50
06:54
06:52
2min
2
4min
Ujjain Jn
1652 km
08:01
08:20
08:35
08:30
5min
5
34min
Nagda Jn
1707 km
09:23
09:33
09:38
09:33
5min
-
15min
Ratlam Jn
1748 km
10:27
10:20
10:36
10:30
6min
4
9min
Dahod
1862 km
12:21
11:52
12:26
11:54
32min
2
5min
Vadodara Jn
2010 km
14:48
14:20
15:01
14:30
31min
1
13min
Surat
2139 km
17:11
17:00
Destination
11min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19054 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mfp St Express 19054 train running or not?

A. Mfp St Express 19054 train starts from Muzaffarpur Jn at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mfp St Express 19054 train now?

A. Check the location of Mfp St Express 19054 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mfp St Express 19054 train?

A. The last stop for Mfp St Express 19054 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 17:11