Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19054 Mfp St Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19054 Mfp St Express train live running status. 19054 Mfp St Express train runs from Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) to Surat (ST) on Sun. 19054 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 19054 Mfp St Express from Muzaffarpur Jn is 20:10. The arrival time to Surat is 17:00. The total distance covered by Mfp St Express is 2141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Muzaffarpur Jn to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mfp St Express - 19054.
Today
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Muzaffarpur Jn at 20:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Hajipur Jn
53 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
113 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
179 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Mau Jn
248 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Azamgarh
291 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Shahganj Jn
347 km
03:35
03:35
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
25min
Ayodhya
445 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
452 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
580 km
10:55
10:55
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
651 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
883 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
912 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
1030 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1127 km
20:25
20:25
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
1280 km
23:35
23:35
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
20min
Ashok Nagar
1355 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Guna
1399 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
10min
Biyavra Rajgarh
1496 km
04:01
04:01
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
1613 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1654 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
1751 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
2012 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
10min
Surat
2141 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

19054 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Mfp St Express 19054 running or not?

A. Mfp St Express 19054 starts from Muzaffarpur Jn at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mfp St Express 19054 now?

A. Check the location of Mfp St Express 19054 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mfp St Express 19054 train?

A. The last stop for Mfp St Express 19054 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 17:00